Klasa Okręgowa 2023/2024, grupa: Rybnik-Racibórz

1:

Lp.              Mecz                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     Data                                           Godzina           Wynik

1.

KS Górnik Radlin vs LKS Krzyżanowice

12.08.2023r

17:00

2:4

2.

KS Górnik Radlin vs LKS Ruch Stanowice

15.08.2023r

17:00

1:0

3.

KS Górnik Radlin vs LKS Start Mszana

19.08.2023r

17:00

1:0

4.

KS Górnik Radlin vs LKS Naprzód Syrynia

26.08.2023r

17:00

0:2

5.

KS Górnik Radlin vs LKS Silesia Lubomia

02.09.2023r

13:00

0:0

6.

KS Górnik Radlin vs GKS II Jastrzębie

09.09.2023r

16:00

3:0

7.

KS Górnik Radlin vs KS Płomień Połomia

16.09.2023r

14:00

1:1

8.

KS Górnik Radlin vs LKS 1908 Nędza

23.09.2023r

16:00

3:3

9.

KS Górnik Radlin vs LKS Forteca Świerklany

01.10.2023r

15:00

0:3

10.

KS Górnik Radlin vs LKS Zameczek Czernica

07.10.2023r

15:00

5:0

11.

KS Górnik Radlin vs KS Czarni Gorzyce

14.10.2023r

15:00

0:0

12.

KS Górnik Radlin vs KS Unia Racibórz

21.10.2023r

15:00

1:4

13.

KS Górnik Radlin vs LKS Naprzód Czyżowice

28.10.2023r

14:00

3:0

14.

KS Górnik Radlin vs LKS Granica Ruptawa

04.11.2022r

14:00

2:0

15.

KS Górnik Radlin vs GKS Dąb Gaszowice

11.11.2023r

13:30

1:0
16.

LKS Krzyżanowice vs KS Górnik Radlin

16.03.2024r

15:00

3:0
17.

LKS Ruch Stanowice vs KS Górnik Radlin

23.03.2024r

15:30

3:3
18.

LKS Start Mszana vs KS Górnik Radlin

30.03.2024r

13:00

0:1
19.

LKS Naprzód Syrynia vs KS Górnik Radlin

07.04.2024r

15:00

3:2

20.

LKS Silesia Lubomia vs KS Górnik Radlin

13.04.2024r

17:00

0:0

21.

GKS II Jastrzębie vs KS Górnik Radlin

20.04.2024r

11:00

4:0

22.

KS Płomień Połomia vs KS Górnik Radlin

27.04.2024r

17:00

1:0

23.

LKS 1908 Nędza vs KS Górnik Radlin

05.05.2024r

16:00

1:1

24.

LKS Forteca Świerklany vs KS Górnik Radlin

11.05.2024r

17:00

4:0
25.

LKS Zameczek Czernica vs KS Górnik Radlin

19.05.2024r

16:00

2:0

26

KS Czarni Gorzyce vs KS Górnik Radlin

25.05.2024r

17:00

6:2

27

KS Unia Racibórz vs KS Górnik Radlin

01.06.2024r

17:00

 

28

LKS Naprzód Czyżowice vs KS Górnik Radlin

08.06.2024r

17:00

 

29.

LKS Granica Ruptawa vs KS Górnik Radlin

15.06.2024r

17:00

 

30.

GKS Dąb Gaszowice vs KS Górnik Radlin

22.06.2024r

17:00

 
         
         
         
         

 

Terminarz, wyniki

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                               Gole  

1.

Aleksander Adam 9 goli
2. Dawid Zimoń 5 goli
3. Oliwer Podeszwa 4 gole
4. Grzegorz Gojny 2 gole
4. Szymon Szydłowski 2 gole
4. Paweł Mitko 2 gol
7. Mateusz Kiljan 1 gol
7. Michał Jaskólski 1 gol
7. Jakub Lubszczyk 1 gol
7. Bartosz Kuc 1 gol
7. Jakub Rosiak 1 gol
7. Daniel Chyczewski 1 gol
7. Fabian Pielorz 1 gol
7. Kacper Powiecko 1 gol
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Lp.                     Drużyny                                                                                                                                                                              Mecze          Punkty

1.

LKS Forteca Świerklany 26 69-23 58

2.

KS Czarni Gorzyce 26 68-30 50

3.

KS Płomień Połomia 26 58-34 50

4.

LKS Krzyżanowice 26 73-47 49

5.

LKS Naprzód Syrynia 26 62-48 48

6.

GKS II Jastrzębie 27 91-52 44

7.

LKS Ruch Stanowice 26 62-55 43

8.

LKS Silesia Lubomia 26 38-40 37

9.

LKS 1908 Nędza 26 52-44 36

10.

LKS Naprzód Czyżowice 26 39-52 33

11.

KS Górnik Radlin 26 32-44 31
12. LKS Granica Ruptawa 26 47-53 30
13. KS Unia Racibórz 26 59-59 28
14. GKS Dąb Gaszowice 26 37-71 23
15. LKS Zameczek Czernica 27 28-95 16
16. LKS Start Mszana 26 20-88 7

Strzelcy

Tabela

Sponsorzy

Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone Ⓒ w 2021 przez:

ASPN GÓRNIK RADLIN

 

projekt i wykonanie: WS

Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone Ⓒ w 2021 przez: ASPN GÓRNIK RADLIN

projekt i wykonanie: WS