Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone Ⓒ w 2021 przez: ASPN GÓRNIK RADLIN

projekt i wykonanie: WS

Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone Ⓒ w 2021 przez:

ASPN GÓRNIK RADLIN

 

projekt i wykonanie: WS

Sponsorzy

Tabela

Strzelcy

Lp.                     Drużyny                                                                                                                                                                              Mecze          Punkty

1.

KS Górnik Radlin

16 40-12 34

2.

GKS Naprzód-23 Rydułtowy 16 42-29 31

3.

KS Górnik Boguszowice 16 43-28 29

4.

LKS Płomień Ochojec 16 43-28 29

5.

TKKF Zuch Orzepowice 16 41-28 28

6.

GKS Gaszowice 16 45-24 27

7.

KS Decor II Bełk 16 47-34 27

8.

LKS Start Mszana 16 29-24 27

9.

LKS Orzeł Jankowice 16 34-24 25

10.

LKS Polonia Łaziska 16 32-33 25

11.

KS Polonia Marklowice 16 30-24 22

12.

KS Polonia Niewiadom 16 41-43 22

13.

LKS Baranowice 16 22-27 20

14.

MKS Żory 16 25-41 17
15. LKS Ruch Stanowice 16 28-41 16
16 MKS 32 Radziejów-Popielów 16 29-50 15
17 KS 25 Kokoszyce 16 17-54 8
18 MKS Czerwionka 16 16-60 3

Lp.  Imię i nazwisko                               Gole  

1.

Artur Sobala

16

2.

Patryk Kraszczyński

5

3. Tomasz Siegmund 3
3. Aleksander Adam 3
3. Mateusz Kiljan 3
6.

Kamil Szydłowski

2
6.

Jaskólski Michał

2
6.

Robert Świerczek

2

6. Jakub Lubszczyk

2

10. Paweł Mitko 1
10. Bramka samobjcza 1
     
     
     
     
     

Terminarz, wyniki

1:

Lp.              Mecz                                                                                                                                                                                                                     Data                                                               Godzina                  Wynik

1.

Górnik Radlin vs MKS Żory

 

14.08.2021

17:00

4:0

2.

Polonia Niewiadom vs Górnik Radlin

 

21.08.2021r

17:00

2:0

3.

Górnik Radlin vs Ruch Stanowice

 

28.08.2021r

17:00

3:0

4.

Naprzód Rydułtowy vs Górnik Radlin

 

04.09.2021r

16:00

1:5

5.

Górnik Radlin vs Polonia Marklowice

 

11.09.2021r

16:00

1:0

6.

Polonia Łaziska Rybnickie vs Górnik Radlin

 

18.09.2021r

16:00

1:1

7.

Górnik Radlin vs Górnik Boguszowice

 

25.09.2021r

16:00

0:0

8.

Płomień Ochojec vs Górnik Radlin

 

02.10.2021r

15:00

3:1

9.

Górnik Radlin vs Dąb Gaszowice

 

09.10.2021r

15:00

3:1

10.

Zuch Orzepowice vs Górnik Radlin

 

16.10.2021r

15:00

2:2

11.

Górnik Radlin vs LKS Baranowice

 

23.10.2021r

15:00

3:1

12.

MKS Czerwionka vs Górnik Radlin

 

31.10.2021r

14:00

0:9

13.

Górnik Radlin vs Start Mszana

 

06.11.2021r

13:00

1:0

14.

MKS 32 Radziejów vs Górnik Radlin

 

11.11.2021r

13:30

0:2

15.

Górnik Radlin vs KS 25 Kokoszyce

 

14.11.2021r

13:00

4:0

16.

Orzeł Jankowice vs Górnik Radlin

 

20.11.2021r

13:00

1:1

17.

Górnik Radlin vs LKS II Bełk

 

27.11.2021r

13:00

 

 

Football Center Klasa A 2021/2022, grupa: Rybnik